stress monthly
09-18-2016
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Idaho Bad Company GF155.931319.78129.73331.72421.50129.46323.741
2Idaho Calliope KidW166.562021.97229.64228.27225.87332.85727.964
3White EyesSS183.632428.31628.53141.42824.73226.27134.376
4Bard EyeSD184.662327.94535.09427.86135.75626.54231.485
5Silver Shadow CB191.672522.30354.06929.61328.96431.09425.652
6Lefty WayGF205.723027.66449.74836.96533.77531.19526.403
7Allen Street ContessaLBW231.734429.06735.91637.68642.44946.45940.197
8Sweet Harmony LW245.614545.87935.12541.35740.57832.37650.3310
9Missy MableLGF256.734741.44842.05747.15939.38741.20845.518
10Shameless SueLS312.785953.111054.791055.661049.891049.481049.859
11Hot Shot SallyCB477.176869.401199.851263.201179.191286.751178.7811
12Mace Maddox SSD524.667079.401272.811181.471277.6311110.5212102.8312