Island day
07-23-2016
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Idaho White Rider49114.401419.06719.14214.71217.69117.77126.031
2Dunbin49123.202227.661318.57111.15118.28218.11229.433
3Silver Shadow CB123.301917.05221.34316.96421.24420.27426.442
4Gem HunterSS133.892918.08323.89716.04323.05623.24629.594
5Idaho Bad Company GF134.202815.82121.69417.17520.72320.14338.6612
6Bard EyeSD140.514018.52423.38620.171122.43523.80732.217
7Belinda BelleLS146.814418.93623.20517.93723.66832.291330.805
8White EyesSS147.355019.43825.59917.72626.151025.34933.128
9Idaho Calliope KidW148.765020.861031.041219.661023.26723.11530.836
10Missy MableLS153.175118.69524.75817.94829.351229.321033.128
11Diamondfield JackD185.497726.531230.961123.341432.571431.141240.9514
12Tea SpoonES188.057622.181145.901622.941327.091133.791436.1511
13Idaho Dusty DawnCG197.327647.332129.081017.98929.941324.07848.9215
14Sweet Harmony LW203.988020.59953.761725.691534.371529.411140.1613
15Elk TrackerJB210.417827.901437.071320.751226.06963.972034.6610
16Ruby JimBW256.219938.891843.061430.091640.511749.691853.9716
17Rattlesnake Jack Johnson SS259.0510433.961744.571531.601741.501937.471669.9520
18BwaaB271.8610929.321561.262144.092141.842037.421557.9317
19Jess B CuzL49303.1911341.561954.461833.341840.701875.142257.9918
20Mace Maddox SSD327.4812044.842058.092040.211953.832153.541976.9721
21Hot Shot SallyCB402.5112759.472255.941941.842073.662368.2021103.4022
22Allen Street ContessaLBW466.2211430.2416150.0023150.002337.091640.491758.4019
23CowkillerCCB528.9513564.5823105.572264.082270.0922119.2523105.3823