Jerome
07-17-2016
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Idaho Bad Company GF132.141424.77518.74113.30122.84118.65133.845
2Bard EyeSD133.051518.17121.47316.28225.34319.12232.674
3Mizpah PeteSS142.811922.26420.96222.45525.93422.97328.241
4Idaho Calliope KidW149.692618.46222.27417.76327.10529.23634.876
5Missy MableLS155.792629.40627.32522.65624.10223.00429.323
6Tea SpoonES166.892619.40330.76617.91441.38629.05528.392
7Jackpot Pat49221.434336.43738.81731.43844.58733.14737.047
8Red Desperado FCG275.265141.82960.971026.48746.06854.93945.008
9Mace Maddox D327.425240.27853.93849.26962.021052.26869.689
10Slick AlGP401.635875.611060.59969.631059.24960.251076.3110