jerome monthly
04-22-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dunbin49132.391125.60319.57119.70218.80124.40124.323
2Idaho Bad Company SG137.03921.92124.35219.35121.68230.15219.581
3Idaho Calliope Kid49177.612629.68526.13326.46426.30338.17630.875
4Silver Shadow CB180.452725.38228.31526.46432.22643.90824.182
5Bard EyeSD182.743227.24427.25424.48333.44832.22438.119
6Missy MableLS195.443333.09746.68929.34627.90432.21326.224
7White EyesSS202.254230.47632.74638.09936.27933.45531.237
8Lefty WayGF212.114038.97838.25729.84730.74543.41730.906
9Mac FavorS264.595843.75939.05846.711140.501053.571041.0110
10BwaaB284.066158.511257.581237.02832.83753.631144.4911
11Good DealSS288.316345.711063.601338.231054.591350.22935.968
12Brakeman Greer 49320.177153.881147.981051.381352.821257.391256.7213
13MadcapW379.617867.391451.931153.891442.881185.611477.9114
14Mace Maddox CB387.408086.641570.061451.331255.021473.401350.9512
15Hot Shot SallyCB507.048863.291375.321568.231588.0315101.4815110.6915