jerome 4 17 2016
04-17-2016
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Idaho Bad Company GF136.791021.11116.21126.17427.04123.38122.882
2Idaho Calliope KidW147.931925.75321.16321.41329.04527.00223.573
3Bard EyeSD157.361825.01219.18231.37628.99331.61421.201
4White EyesSS166.712727.89526.00521.38230.95628.08332.416
5Missy MableL49173.472829.45622.68429.03527.05239.87725.394
6Silver Shadow CB195.522927.79429.91620.94129.00456.30931.585
7Allen Street ContessaLBW245.134444.94739.05835.42744.43739.03642.269
8Red Desperado FCG260.684649.25834.20757.571148.12836.28535.267
9Mace Maddox SSD300.295553.891041.411042.76858.66952.72850.8510
10Running MoonL49317.725751.17954.271143.12962.551064.941041.678
11Hot Shot SallyCB359.586364.341140.47951.461079.681166.201157.4311