My First Match
03-20-2016
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Idaho Bad Company GF112.33620.98116.49124.39121.65114.16114.661
2Bard EyeSD147.111727.36219.24228.65328.06425.58418.222
3Missy MableL49150.201830.29329.25431.85424.84214.99218.983
4White EyesSS153.071932.27419.91326.46227.29318.33328.814
5Mace Maddox SSD288.613345.03553.57564.48645.44541.46638.636
6Hot Shot SallyCB409.053892.48670.08682.49773.09754.00736.915
7Tricky Dick CB475.3137145.007145.00755.22547.60635.04547.457