Island day
07-22-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dunbin4998.47617.38114.92116.02116.47116.81116.871
2Idaho Bad Company SG122.301827.20817.55219.57218.26219.90219.822
3Gem HunterSS132.202621.76219.76421.71421.53423.02524.427
4Belinda BelleLS133.792623.57321.05622.67520.15321.94324.416
5Missy MableL49142.473826.10518.05326.371124.55823.22624.185
6Idaho Calliope KidW146.373929.361020.24524.70722.65522.81426.618
7Silver Shadow CB146.973726.42621.82720.97329.881025.59822.293
8Bard EyeSD154.114626.48723.881023.13624.48733.181222.964
9Mizpah PeteSS154.124724.48422.43825.05828.96925.89927.319
10Lefty WayGF172.336032.281127.161226.361024.01633.131129.3910
11BwaaB190.736629.15924.511126.07946.411631.811032.7811
12Allen Street ContessaLBW200.537232.481245.071731.391232.201224.64734.7512
13Red Desperado FCG235.368347.471734.951435.571329.881042.621544.8714
14Sweet Harmony LW243.378535.511422.52948.071555.501834.101447.6715
15Good DealSS247.678733.761330.161348.351639.621333.811361.9719
16Lady DeeGD267.819237.111538.581553.631840.931454.121743.4413
17Jess B CuzL49281.139754.171842.621641.291442.451544.791655.8118
18Mace Maddox CB301.2410345.911645.131849.711748.191761.551950.7516
19Sugarloaf GarySS376.7911372.292065.802066.411958.001960.021854.2717
20Hot Shot SallyCB403.6011858.091959.481972.562060.762064.292088.4220