Subject: Match Results
From: Fred t <kctrumpet33@gmail.com>
Date: 8/27/2017 12:39 PM
To: diamondfield1@gmail.com


resultsSummary.html

August 26, 2017
08-27-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dunbin49126.781726.77129.17819.14116.93115.21119.565
2Iaho Bad CompanySG129.411528.67320.70220.31223.78417.59218.362
3Bard EyeSD140.272529.50721.15325.94523.06322.16418.463
4Idaho Calliope KidW141.472128.40225.01723.67325.43520.79318.171
5Lefty WayGF149.473329.02422.77527.52828.16622.57619.434
6Missy MableL49152.073429.47622.25426.48628.24722.23523.406
7Sweet HarmonyLW164.264229.06525.00627.16730.68824.98827.388
8Mizpah PeteSS170.903533.57820.14123.97422.71223.01747.5013
9BwaaB191.265340.80932.88931.11936.821025.38924.277
10Red DesperadoFCG245.736341.491053.491351.141039.111131.781028.729
11Brakeman greer49263.596650.311139.951058.911250.321235.261128.8410
12Wandering WayneCB309.447167.081356.761458.121137.00953.901336.5811
13Rock's Chair KidES351.998170.661450.101272.361451.691353.901353.2815
14Jess B CuzL49353.418372.751566.791581.651551.841436.681243.7012
15Mace MaddoxBW395.478063.111247.901161.141374.521597.071551.7314
-

--------------
-

--------------
-

--------------
-

--------------
-

--------------
-

--

----------