srwss
05-21-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Idaho Bad Company SG134.28925.83223.18317.44125.48116.68125.671
2Dunbin49174.201522.99117.92121.48227.77222.83361.216
3Missy MableL49182.901852.88522.70221.84336.27420.53228.682
4Mizpah PeteSS184.162333.18325.23423.60445.30525.93430.923
5Idaho Calliope Kid49196.152633.96426.66535.54529.74331.46538.794
6Mace Maddox CB308.313958.63750.54637.75651.38743.20666.817
7Lady DeeGD320.884060.60868.81738.44747.51646.68758.845
8Hot Shot SallyCB499.344657.526154.15858.00889.72866.24873.718